Is My Protein Cla - 180 Gel Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Conjugated Linoleic Acid 80% (Cla), Softgel (Gelatine,glycerin, Purified Water)

Check My Protein Cla - 180 Gel Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go