Is My Protein Clear Whey Isolate Cranberry & Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Hydrolysate (Milk) (94%), Flavouring, Stabiliser (Phosphoric Acid), Acid (Citric Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Anti-Foaming Agents (Polydimethylsiloxane, Silicon Dioxide.

Check My Protein Clear Whey Isolate Cranberry & Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking