Is My Protein Clear Whey Isolate Orange Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Hydrolysate (milk) (92%), Flavouring, Orange Juice Powder, Acid (citric Acid), Acidity Regulator Phosphoric Acid, Sweetener (sucralose], Colour (carotenes), Anti-foaming Agents (dimethyl Polysiloxane, Silicon Dioxide. Contains: Milk.
Check My Protein Clear Whey Isolate Orange Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Protein Clear Whey Isolate Orange Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Flavor
FitCrunch Whey Protein Snack Bars, Chocolate Peanut Butter, 16g Protein, 18 Ct
Premier Protein 100% Whey Protein Powder, Vanilla Milkshake, 30g Protein, 1.75lb, 28oz
Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Chocolate Flavour
CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE 100% WHEY PROTEIN POWDER, CHOCOLATE MILKSHAKE
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


