Is My Protein Clear Whey Isolate Peach Mango Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Whey Protein, Natural & Artificial Flavoring (natural & Artificial Flavor, Modified Food Starch), Sucralose, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Acesulfame Potassium. Contains: Milk.

Check My Protein Clear Whey Isolate Peach Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep