Is My Protein Flavdrops Vanilla Flavour Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check My Protein Flavdrops Vanilla Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Protein Flavdrops Vanilla Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


