Is My Protein Impact Whey Protein Strawberry Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk) (Contains Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Flavouring, Colour (Beetroot Red), Sweetener (Sucralose). Contains Milk.

Check My Protein Impact Whey Protein Strawberry Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep