Is My Protein Impact Whey Protein Vanilla Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (milk) [contains Emulsifiers; Sunflower Lecithin, Soya Lecithin] (96%), Flavouring, Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Milk And Soya.

Check My Protein Impact Whey Protein Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoBreakfast