Is My Protein Peanut Butter Powder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Flour (85%), Palmyra Jaggery Nectar Powder, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check My Protein Peanut Butter Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBakingCookingSnackingMeal Prep