Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is My Pulled Pork Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mushroom Mycelium, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt

Check My Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? My Pulled Pork | Spoonful