This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is My Pulled Pork Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mushroom Mycelium, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt

Check My Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? My Pulled Pork | Spoonful