Is M.Y. San SkyFlakes Crackers Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening (coconut And Palm Oils), Coconut Oil, Iodized Salt, Spice, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Bicarbonate, Flavor Enhancers, Yeast. Contains Wheat Gluten. Processed On The Same Equipment Which Handles Soy And Milk.

Check M.Y. San SkyFlakes Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingBreakfast