Is M.Y. San SkyFlakes Philippino Crackers 32 Packs 800g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Shortening (Coconut Oil And Fully Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Coconut Oil, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast

Check M.Y. San SkyFlakes Philippino Crackers 32 Packs 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

M.Y. San SkyFlakes Philippino Crackers 32 Packs 800g is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDipping