Is My Vegan, Vegan Protein Blend Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (92%) (pea Protein Isolate, Fava Bean Isolate), Natural Flavourings, Vegetable Creamer (high Oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant (d-alpha Tocopherol)), Colour (beetroot Red), Thickener (xanthan Gum), Sweetener (sucralose). Produced In A Facility Which Also Handles Milk.

Check My Vegan, Vegan Protein Blend Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep