Is My Vitamins Creatine Monohydrate Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Creatine Monohydrate, Bulking Agent (microcrystalline Cellulose), Anti-caking Agents (stearic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide), Glazing Agents (hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Glycerine, Carnauba Wax). Produced In A Facility Which Also Handles Milk.

Check My Vitamins Creatine Monohydrate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go