Is My Wild Harvest Organic Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Soy Free?

Ingredients
CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, SODIUM, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, IRON, POTASSIUM, ORGANIC ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SUGAR, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check My Wild Harvest Organic Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open My Wild Harvest Organic Maple & Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
About this product
Cereal · Flake


