Is MyBacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mushroom Mycelium*, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Sugar, Natural Flavor, Salt

Check MyBacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking
Lactose Free? MyBacon | Spoonful