Is MYCOMMUNITY EXTRACT – 1 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol (30-40%), Myceliated Brown Rice
Check MYCOMMUNITY EXTRACT – 1 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MYCOMMUNITY EXTRACT – 1 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 fl oz Box
McCormick Extract All Natural Pure Vanilla - 1 Fl. Oz.
Watkins All Natural Original Gourmet Baking Vanilla, with Pure Vanilla Extract, 8 fl oz
Trader Joe's Organic Pure Bourbon Vanilla Extract
McCormick No Artificial Flavors Pure Almond Extract, 2 fl oz Box
Where to buy
MYCOMMUNITY EXTRACT – 1 OZ is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


