Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mydibel Hash Brown Patties, 20 Count, 42.3 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, PALM OIL, SALT, DEXTROSE, HYDROXYPROPYLMETHYLCELLULOSE, WHITE PEPPER

Check Mydibel Hash Brown Patties, 20 Count, 42.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishBreakfast ItemCookingSnacking
Peanut Free? Mydibel Hash Brown Patties, 20 Count, 42.3 Oz | Spoonful