Is Myfv DC Batman Candy Dispenser Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Glucose, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Titanium Dioxide)

Check Myfv DC Batman Candy Dispenser against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go