Is Mylanta 2Go Antacid Double Strength Chewable Tablets Lemon Mint 24 pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each tablet contains: Magnesium Hydroxide 400mg, A luminium Hydroxide-Dried 400mg, Simethicone 30mg, Also contains Saccharin Sodium and Lactose., Alumi nium Hydroxide- Dried 400 mg (equivalent to 50% Al uminium Oxide, Anhydrous (AIO)), Magnesium Hydroxi d

Check Mylanta 2Go Antacid Double Strength Chewable Tablets Lemon Mint 24 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mylanta 2Go Antacid Double Strength Chewable Tablets Lemon Mint 24 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Supplement · Piece