Is Mylanta Multi-Symptom Stomach Remedy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Benzyl Alcohol, Carboxymethylcellulose Sodium, D&c Red No. 28, Flavor, Glycerin, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Purified Water, Sodium Carbonate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum

Check Mylanta Multi-Symptom Stomach Remedy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick