Is Mylk & Hazlenut Truffle Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar*, Cacao Butter*, Ground Hazelnuts* (22%), Cacao Powder*, Creamed Coconut*, Lucuma Powder*, Natural Vanilla Flavouring.
Check Mylk & Hazlenut Truffle Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mylk & Hazlenut Truffle Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


