Is Mylk Labs Maple Strawberry Oatmeal Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Pure Maple Sugar, Strawberry Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Mylk Labs Maple Strawberry Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mylk Labs Maple Strawberry Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


