Is Mylk Labs Maple Strawberry Oatmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Sunflower Seeds, Pure Maple Sugar, Strawberry Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Mylk Labs Maple Strawberry Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go