No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Mylk Labs Oatmeal Toasted Coconut & Cassia Cinnamon -- 6 Pack Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Coconut, Almonds, Organic Coconut Sugar, Ground Cinnamon, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Mylk Labs Oatmeal Toasted Coconut & Cassia Cinnamon -- 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mylk Labs Oatmeal Toasted Coconut & Cassia Cinnamon -- 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Mylk Labs Oatmeal Toasted Coconut & Cassia Cinnamon -- 6 Pack | Spoonful