Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Myo Plant Nutrition Rebuild Plant Based Protein Powder Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour [WHEAT Flour, Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin], Sunflower Oil (33%), Dried Potato, Salt & Vinegar Flavour [Natural Flavouring, Salt, Rice Flour, Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Dried Yeast Extract], Rice Flour, Emulsifier: Mono and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids.

Check Myo Plant Nutrition Rebuild Plant Based Protein Powder Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Myo Plant Nutrition Rebuild Plant Based Protein Powder Chocolate | Spoonful