Is MyProtein Clear Vegan Protein Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Pea Protein (70%), Strawberry Powder (13%) (strawberry Puree, Maltodextrin, Emulsifier (gum Acacia)), Vitamin B Blend (niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin B12), Acid (citric Acid), Flavouring, Anti-foaming Agent (silicone (polydimethylsiloxane, Silicon Dioxide)), Sweetener (sucralose), Colour (beetroot Red)

Check MyProtein Clear Vegan Protein Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go