No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Myprotein Clear Whey Protein Raspberry Lemonade Flavour 10 Servings Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Whey Protein Isolate ( Milk ) (93%) (contains Anti-Foaming Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Canola Oil), Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Beetroot Red), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Myprotein Clear Whey Protein Raspberry Lemonade Flavour 10 Servings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go