Is MyProtein Flavdrops Maple Flavour Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweetener (Sucralose), Flavouring, Colour (Plain Caramel).

Check MyProtein Flavdrops Maple Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking