Is Myprotein Flavdrops Mocha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flavouring-colour (E150a), Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Myprotein Flavdrops Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Myprotein Flavdrops Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE DIPPED ALMONDMILK NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT BARS, MOCHA ALMOND FUDGE
GoMacro Mocha Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
Lactaid Mocha Almond Chip Ice Cream
COFFEE MATE Peppermint Mocha Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Starbucks Frappuccino Chilled Coffee Drink Mocha
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking


