Is Myprotein Impact Whey Isolate Natural Vanilla Flavour 480g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (Milk) (97%) (contains Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin)), Natural Flavouring, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Myprotein Impact Whey Isolate Natural Vanilla Flavour 480g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Myprotein Impact Whey Isolate Natural Vanilla Flavour 480g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


