Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is MyProtein Impact Whey Protein White Chocolate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (milk), Contains Emulsifier; Sunflower Lecithin, Soya Lecithin) (97%), Flavourings, Sweetener, Sucralose). Contains Milk, Soya.

Check MyProtein Impact Whey Protein White Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Granule

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingBreakfast
Egg Free? MyProtein Impact Whey Protein White Chocolate | Spoonful