Is MyProtein Impact Whey Protein Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Concentrate (milk) (92%) (contains Emulsifiers (soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin)), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Sweetener (sucralose).

Check MyProtein Impact Whey Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking