Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Muller Myprotein Chocolate High Protein Pudding 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk , Milk Proteins, Cream , Cocoa Powder (2%), Modified Maize Starch, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Phosphates;, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose;, Stabi- Lisers: Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum

Check Muller Myprotein Chocolate High Protein Pudding 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Muller Myprotein Chocolate High Protein Pudding 200g | Spoonful