Is MySALT Heat Wave Salt Substitute, 100% Sodium Free Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium chloride, lysine, Green Chili Powder, Garlic, Coriander, Ground Ginger, Horseradish Powder, Lime Peel

Check MySALT Heat Wave Salt Substitute, 100% Sodium Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MySALT Heat Wave Salt Substitute, 100% Sodium Free is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing