Is MySALT Herb Garden Salt-Free Seasoning, 3oz Shaker Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MySALT (potassium chloride, lysine) Italian seasoning (spices including marjoram)
Check MySALT Herb Garden Salt-Free Seasoning, 3oz Shaker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MySALT Herb Garden Salt-Free Seasoning, 3oz Shaker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MySALT Herb Garden Salt-Free Seasoning, 3oz Shaker is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle, Powder, Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSide Dish


