Is MySALT Onion Salt Substitute, Sodium-Free, 3oz Shaker Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MySALT® (potassium chloride, lysine) Onion Granule, Garlic, Minced Onion, Green Onion

Check MySALT Onion Salt Substitute, Sodium-Free, 3oz Shaker against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MySALT Onion Salt Substitute, Sodium-Free, 3oz Shaker is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavoryUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping