Is MySALT Sodium-Free Salt Substitute, Original Flavor, 3oz Shaker Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: potassium chloride, lysine
Check MySALT Sodium-Free Salt Substitute, Original Flavor, 3oz Shaker against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MySALT Sodium-Free Salt Substitute, Original Flavor, 3oz Shaker in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MySALT Sodium-Free Salt Substitute, Original Flavor, 3oz Shaker is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing


