Is MYSTERY FLAVOR MERMAID, MYSTERY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SYRUP BLEND (SUCROSE SYRUP AND CORN SYRUP) CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR ASCORBIC ACID, GUAR GUM ENZYME MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN FD&C COLORS (BLUE #1, YELLOW #5).

Check MYSTERY FLAVOR MERMAID, MYSTERY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go