Is MYSTERY MIDDLES CHERRY BERRY SHELL FLAVORED ICE POPS WITH A BURSTING BUBBLE GUM, LEMONADE BLAST OR WACKY WATERMELON CENTER QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, MYSTERY MIDDLES Dairy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXRIN, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CONTAINS 1 PERCENT OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: LEMON JUICE (FROM CONCENTRATE), MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), RED 40, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check MYSTERY MIDDLES CHERRY BERRY SHELL FLAVORED ICE POPS WITH A BURSTING BUBBLE GUM, LEMONADE BLAST OR WACKY WATERMELON CENTER QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, MYSTERY MIDDLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MYSTERY MIDDLES CHERRY BERRY SHELL FLAVORED ICE POPS WITH A BURSTING BUBBLE GUM, LEMONADE BLAST OR WACKY WATERMELON CENTER QUIESCENTLY FROZEN CONFECTION, MYSTERY MIDDLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


