Is Mystery Prickly Pear Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, GUM ARABIC, ASPARTAME*, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).

Check Mystery Prickly Pear Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Mystery Prickly Pear Lemonade | Spoonful