Is Mystic Harvest, Purple Corn Tortilla Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purple Corn, Expeller Pressed Rice Bran Oil, Safflower Oil, Canola Oil, Sunflower Oil, Golden Flaxseed, Oat Fiber, Red Quinoa, Black Quinoa, Sea Salt

Check Mystic Harvest, Purple Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping