Is Mystic River Chocolate Organic 55% Cacao 'Beelicious Lavender Honey' Chocolate Bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chocolate (Organic Cocoa Beans, Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Vanilla Beans), Organic Lavender And Honey Flavor Oils, Organic Sunflower Oil, And Natural Flavors

Check Mystic River Chocolate Organic 55% Cacao 'Beelicious Lavender Honey' Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mystic River Chocolate Organic 55% Cacao 'Beelicious Lavender Honey' Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyHoney
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go