Is Mysyrup, Pineapple & Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Thickeners (Carboxymethylcellulosee Xanthan Guml Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Ftavouring, Sweetener Sucra!osel Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate Safflower Extract

Check Mysyrup, Pineapple & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingGarnishing