Is MyVegan Impact Soy Protein Chocolate SMooth Flavour Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Protein Isolate (90%), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavouring, Sweetener (sucralose). Contains Soya.

Check MyVegan Impact Soy Protein Chocolate SMooth Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie