Is MyVegan Soy Protein Isolate Vanilla Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Protein Isolate (90%), Flavourings, Sweetener (sucralose). Produced in a facility which also handles Milk.
Check MyVegan Soy Protein Isolate Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MyVegan Soy Protein Isolate Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast


