Is MyVitamins Collagen Gummies Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sucrose, Marine Collagen (fish), Concentrates (pomegranate Juice, Black Carrot Juice), Beef Gelatine, Vitamin C, Sweetener (sorbitol), Natural Flavouring, Gelling Agent (agar), Acidity Regulator (citric Acid), Antioxidant (alpha-tocopherol), Vegetable Oils (coconut, Canola), Vitamin A, Glazing Agent (carnauba Wax).

Check MyVitamins Collagen Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go