Is MyVitamins Wellness Diet Aid 180 Capsules Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Coffee Extract, Caffeine, Kelp Powder, Guarana, Green Tea, Kola Nut, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin D3.
Check MyVitamins Wellness Diet Aid 180 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MyVitamins Wellness Diet Aid 180 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule, Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


