Is N/a Assorted Juju Coins, Assorted Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg whites
egg whites
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ASSORTED JUJU COINS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [INCLUDING FD&C: RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, AND BLUE #1], EGG WHITES).
Check N/a Assorted Juju Coins, Assorted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open N/a Assorted Juju Coins, Assorted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


