Is N/a Assorted Juju Coins, Assorted Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ASSORTED JUJU COINS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [INCLUDING FD&C: RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, AND BLUE #1], EGG WHITES).

Check N/a Assorted Juju Coins, Assorted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go